Aller au contenu
Path of Exile 2

Économie

Taux de change des devises en Orbes divins.

Arcanist's Etcher ✕
CurrencyPrice (div)7dVolume
Armourer's Scrap0.00386-29.5%41.33
Artificer's Orb0.00516-41.8%3.5
Glassblower's Bauble0.00553-32.2%4.39
Vaal Orb0.00767-26.8%106.3
Greater Regal Orb0.00799+11.9%3.79
Arcanist's Etcher0.012+36.9%19.17
Perfect Orb of Transmutation0.0123+3.5%13
Greater Exalted Orb0.0126-10.3%60.83
Gemcutter's Prism0.0138-15.0%47.67
Transmutation Shard0.0149+430.0%0.02
Vaal Arcanist's Infuser0.0154-30.3%2.17

Live exchange rates from